Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminary | by 3rd December 2022 | ||||||||
A | Susan Bryenton-Rochard | Jan Truin | 20 | - | 10 | ||||
B | Pauline Black | Christine Anderson | 15 | - | 20 | ||||
Semi-Final | by 4th February 2023 | ||||||||
1 | Margaret Thorpe | Christine Anderson | 20 | - | 19 | ||||
2 | Susan Bryenton-Rochard | Sue Saunders | 20 | - | 12 | ||||
Final | at Ipswich IBC on Sunday 5th March 23 | ||||||||
A | Susan Bryenton-Rochard | Margaret Thorpe | 21 | - | 12 | ||||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminary | by 3rd December 2022 | ||||||||
A | Susan Bryenton-Rochard | Christine Anderson | 21 | - | 9 | ||||
B | Margaret Thorpe | Pauline Black | 21 | - | 4 | ||||
Semi-Final | by 4th February 2023 | ||||||||
1 | Jan Truin | Susan Bryenton-Rochard | 21 | - | 5 | ||||
2 | Margaret Thorpe | Sue Saunders | 20 | - | 12 | ||||
Final | at Ipswich IBC on Saturday 4th March 23 | ||||||||
A | Margaret Thorpe | Jan Truin | 13 | - | 21 | ||||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminary | by 3rd December 2022 | ||||||||
A | Margaret Thorpe & Jan Truin | Janice Brackenbury & Pauline Wright | 18 | - | 15 | ||||
Semi-Final | by 4th February 2023 | ||||||||
1 | Paula Gooch & Lesley Alexander | Sue Saunders & Pauline Black | 15 | - | 19 | ||||
2 | Margaret Thorpe & Jan Truin | Karen Montgomerie & Elaine Wright | 26 | - | 8 | ||||
Final | at Ipswich IBC on Saturday 4th March 23 | ||||||||
A | Sue Saunders & Pauline Black | Margaret Thorpe & Jan Truin | 13 | - | 16 | ||||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminary | by 3rd December 2022 | ||||||||
A | Amy Finch, Janice Brackenbury & Pauline Wright | Sue Saunders, Pat Scott & Pauline Black | 22 | - | 11 | ||||
Final | at Ipswich IBC on Sunday 5th March 23 | ||||||||
1 | Amy Finch, Janice Brackenbury & Pauline Wright | Paula Gooch, Margaret Thorpe & Lesley Alexander | 22 | - | 15 | ||||