Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminary | by 19th May 2024 | ||||||||
A | Vivien Wilkingson | SWH | Val Wright | Yox | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Round 1 | by 2nd June 2024 | ||||||||
1 | Elaine Flegate | Ot | A | 0 | - | 0 | |||
2 | Lizz Wood | Fres | Kylie Smith | Wald | 0 | - | 0 | ||
3 | Sarah Smith | LTN | Jackie Whitlock | Ot | 0 | - | 0 | ||
4 | Elizabeth Aldred | Fram C | Christine Anderson | Mart | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Semi-Final | by 16th June 2024 | ||||||||
A | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
B | 3 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Final | at Waldringfield Bowls Club on 29th June 2024 | ||||||||
1 | A | B | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminary | by 19th May 2024 | ||||||||
A | J. Whitlock | Ot | E. Aldred | Fram C | 0 | - | 0 | ||
B | V. Wright | Yox | C. Anderson | Mart | 0 | - | 0 | ||
C | M. Gillam | Mel | L. Wood | Fres | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Round 1 | by 2nd June 2024 | ||||||||
1 | B | V. Wilkinson | SWH | 0 | - | 0 | |||
2 | S. Smith | LTN | K. Smith | Wald | 0 | - | 0 | ||
3 | V. Clark | Ald | C | 0 | - | 0 | |||
4 | A | K. Parker | Den | 0 | - | 0 | |||
Semi-Final | by 16th June 2024 | ||||||||
A | 4 | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
B | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Final | at Waldringfield Bowls Club on 29th June 2024 | ||||||||
1 | B | A | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminary | by 2nd June 2024 | ||||||||
A | June Alderton | Lax | Elizabeth Aldred | Fram C | 0 | - | 0 | ||
B | Jackie Whitlock | Ot | Christine Anderson | Mart | 0 | - | 0 | ||
C | Val Wright | Yox | Valerie Clark | Ald | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Semi-Final | by 16th June 2024 | ||||||||
1 | Mary Gillam | Mel | B | 0 | - | 0 | |||
2 | C | A | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Final | at Waldringfield Bowls Club on 29th June 2024 | ||||||||
A | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | at Waldringfield Bowls Club on 29th June 2024 | ||||||||
A | Jackie Whitlock | Ot | Margaret Hutchinson | SWH | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminary | by 2nd June 2024 | ||||||||
A | June Alderton | Lax | Mary Gillam | Mel | 0 | - | 0 | ||
B | Liz De Vere Packford | PS | Sarah Smith | LTN | 0 | - | 0 | ||
C | Kylie Smith | Wald | Denise Kinch | SWH | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Semi-Final | by 16th June 2024 | ||||||||
1 | C | B | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
2 | Elaine Felgate | Ot | A | 0 | - | 0 | |||
Final | at Waldringfield Bowls Club on 29th June 2024 | ||||||||
A | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminary | by 2nd June 2024 | ||||||||
A | Mary Gillam | Mel | Jackie Whitlock | Ot | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Semi-Final | by 16th June 2024 | ||||||||
1 | Shirley Lilley | Mel | Maggie Page | Wood | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2 | A | Mary Drake | Mart | 0 | - | 0 | |||
Final | at Waldringfield Bowls Club on 29th June 2024 | ||||||||
A | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminary | by 2nd June 2024 | ||||||||
A | Jackie Whitlock | Ot | Christine Anderson | Mart | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Semi-Final | by 16th June 2024 | ||||||||
1 | June Alderton | Lax | Liz De Vere Packford | PS | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2 | Mary Gillam | Mel | A | 0 | - | 0 | |||
Final | at Waldringfield Bowls Club on 29th June 2024 | ||||||||
A | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | at Waldringfield Bowls Club on 29th June 2024 | ||||||||
A | Mary Gillam | Mel | none | 1 | - | 0 | |||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | by 16th June 2024 | ||||||||
A | June Alderton | Lax | Sarah Smith | LTN | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Final | at Waldringfield Bowls Club on 29th June 2024 | ||||||||
1 | Beryl Gilder | Fram C | A | 0 | - | 0 | |||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | at Waldringfield Bowls Club on 29th June 2024 | ||||||||
A | Daisy Spooner | HOL | none | 1 | - | 0 | |||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminary | by 26th May 2024 | ||||||||
A | G Buckingham | LAX | S Lilley | MEL | 0 | - | 0 | ||
B | M Cattermole | EAS | B Holt | MEL | 0 | - | 0 | ||
C | K Ling | BOE | D Snell | BOE | 0 | - | 0 | ||
D | I Parker | P&S | M Grigg | SWH | 0 | - | 0 | ||
E | M Last | LAX | P Quilliam | OTLY | 0 | - | 0 | ||
F | M Smith | SWH | R Felgate | DEN | 0 | - | 0 | ||
G | D Austin | MEL | R Newson | BOE | 0 | - | 0 | ||
H | M Euston | BOE | A Drummond | BOE | 0 | - | 0 | ||
I | M Frost | SSP | R Battle | LTN | 0 | - | 0 | ||
J | M Payne | LAX | J Young | FRES | 0 | - | 0 | ||
K | C Blaxhill | BOE | T Bell | HOL | 0 | - | 0 | ||
L | J Tyler | K&F | E Felgate | DEN | 0 | - | 0 | ||
M | G Coles | WALD | R Snell | BOE | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Round 1 | by 9th June 2024 | ||||||||
1 | L | M | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
2 | J Richardson | SWH | K | 0 | - | 0 | |||
3 | E Parker | DEN | A | 0 | - | 0 | |||
4 | E | D | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
5 | G | F | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
6 | I | J | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
7 | J Carter | WALD | H | 0 | - | 0 | |||
8 | C | B | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Round 2 | by 23rd June 2024 | ||||||||
A | 5 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
B | 3 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
C | 8 | 7 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
D | 6 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Semi-Final | at Tunstall Bowls Club on 13th July 2024 | ||||||||
1 | D | A | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
2 | B | C | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Final | at Tunstall Bowls Club on 14th July 2024 | ||||||||
A | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | by 2nd June 2024 | ||||||||
A | M Payne | LAX | A Drummond | BOE | 0 | - | 0 | ||
B | K Garnham | BOE | B Holt | MEL | 0 | - | 0 | ||
C | D Austin | MEL | P Ham | WALD | 0 | - | 0 | ||
D | E Felgate | DEN | D Snell | BOE | 0 | - | 0 | ||
E | A Morey | MEL | M Euston | BOE | 0 | - | 0 | ||
F | G Buckingham | LAX | I Parker | P&S | 0 | - | 0 | ||
G | N Frohawk | BOE | P Quilliam | OTLY | 0 | - | 0 | ||
H | B Middleton | K&F | R Battle | LTN | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Round 2 | by 23rd June 2024 | ||||||||
1 | H | C | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
2 | A | B | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
3 | D | E | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
4 | G | F | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Semi-Final | at Tunstall Bowls Club on 13th July 2024 | ||||||||
A | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
B | 2 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Final | at Tunstall Bowls Club on 14th July 2024 | ||||||||
1 | B | A | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminary | by 16th June 2024 | ||||||||
A | C Wright | YOX | M Page | WOOD | 0 | - | 0 | ||
B | D Austin | MEL | N Ansell | FRES | 0 | - | 0 | ||
C | E Felgate | DEN | J Hayward | ALD | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Round 1 | by 30th June 2024 | ||||||||
1 | R Clarke | ALD | A | 0 | - | 0 | |||
2 | B Hopper | FRES | C | 0 | - | 0 | |||
3 | B | R Snell | BOE | 0 | - | 0 | |||
4 | B Holt | MEL | S Lilley | MEL | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Semi-Final | at Tunstall Bowls Club on 13th July 2024 | ||||||||
A | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
B | 4 | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Final | at Tunstall Bowls Club on 14th July 2024 | ||||||||
1 | A | B | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Round | Game | vs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | at Tunstall Bowls Club on 13th July 2024 | ||||||||
A | L Steggalls | WALD | K Baker | WALD | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Final | at Tunstall Bowls Club on 14th July 2024 | ||||||||
1 | H Lawrence | BOE | A | 0 | - | 0 | |||